Ushers Schedule

March 2020

  • 5 p.m. – John Hauer, Don Kresse, David and Sam Tarman
  • 8 a.m – Tom Gilmore, Patrick Harrington, George Schaefer, Paul Schaefer, Phil Bain
  • 10:30 a.m. – Duane Filtz, Al Labermeier, Joe Makhlouf, Tom Schmitt, Kurt Schulz

April 2020

  • 5 p.m. — Ron Burk, Joe Fitzgerald, Dick Larsen, Lee Neustedter, Nap Quejada, Darren Siverling
  • 8 a.m. — Jim Boyle, Larry Henderson, Mike Kucharski, Tim Taff
  • 10:30 a.m. — Sue Clausen, Paul Gasser, Mont Martin, Dave & Nicki Schlederer

May 2020

  • 5 p.m. — Al Adamczak, Brian Foley, Paul Hansen, David Niles
  • 8 a.m. — Paul Clausen, Rod Haines, John Mahoney
  • 10:30 a.m. — Patrick Ciriacks, Rob McKendry, Tom Silman, Dave Thompson

June 2020

  • 5 p.m. – John Hauer, Don Kresse, David and Sam Tarman
  • 8 a.m – Tom Gilmore, Patrick Harrington, George Schaefer, Paul Schaefer, Phil Bain
  • 10:30 a.m. – Duane Filtz, Al Labermeier, Joe Makhlouf, Tom Schmitt, Kurt Schulz

July 2020

  • 5 p.m. — Ron Burk, Joe Fitzgerald, Dick Larsen, Lee Neustedter, Nap Quejada, Darren Siverling
  • 8 a.m. — Jim Boyle, Larry Henderson, Mike Kucharski, Tim Taff
  • 10:30 a.m. — Sue Clausen, Paul Gasser, Mont Martin, Dave & Nicki Schlederer

August 2020

  • 5 p.m. — Al Adamczak, Brian Foley, Paul Hansen, David Niles
  • 8 a.m. — Paul Clausen, Rod Haines, John Mahoney
  • 10:30 a.m. — Patrick Ciriacks, Rob McKendry, Tom Silman, Dave Thompson

September 2020

  • 5 p.m. – John Hauer, Don Kresse, David and Sam Tarman
  • 8 a.m – Tom Gilmore, Patrick Harrington, George Schaefer, Paul Schaefer, Phil Bain
  • 10:30 a.m. – Duane Filtz, Al Labermeier, Joe Makhlouf, Tom Schmitt, Kurt Schulz

October 2020

  • 5 p.m. — Ron Burk, Joe Fitzgerald, Dick Larsen, Lee Neustedter, Nap Quejada, Darren Siverling
  • 8 a.m. — Jim Boyle, Larry Henderson, Mike Kucharski, Tim Taff
  • 10:30 a.m. — Sue Clausen, Paul Gasser, Mont Martin, Dave & Nicki Schlederer

November 2020

  • 5 p.m. — Al Adamczak, Brian Foley, Paul Hansen, David Niles
  • 8 a.m. — Paul Clausen, Rod Haines, John Mahoney
  • 10:30 a.m. — Patrick Ciriacks, Rob McKendry, Tom Silman, Dave Thompson

December 2020

  • 5 p.m. – John Hauer, Don Kresse, David and Sam Tarman
  • 8 a.m – Tom Gilmore, Patrick Harrington, George Schaefer, Paul Schaefer, Phil Bain
  • 10:30 a.m. – Duane Filtz, Al Labermeier, Joe Makhlouf, Tom Schmitt, Kurt Schulz